Upcoming live gigs...
26.08.2016 Delbrück (Giovanni Open Air)  


Previous live gigs...
07.04.2016 Bielefeld (Kanal 21) salvation amp  
20.02.2016 Detmold (Villa) salvation amp  
24.10.2015 Mannheim (JUZ) The House of Usher, Sweet Ermengarde  
23.10.2015 Bielefeld (Forum) The House of Usher, Sweet Ermengarde  
03.10.2015 Fürth (Kopf und Kragen) The House of Usher, Sweet Ermengarde  
31.10.2014 Bielefeld (Movie) The House of Usher, The Rorschach Garden  
02.08.2014 Porta-Westfalica (Festivalkult - Umsonst und draußen) Pssyche, The Hirsch Effekt, ...  
31.05.2014 Brakel (Brakel bebt - Open Air)  
30.04.2014 Bielefeld (AJZ) Pleasure Leftist, Human Abfall
Flyer
29.03.2014 Bielefeld (Movie) Clan of Xymox, SadoSato
Flyer
30.11.2013 H÷xter (Tonenburg) salvation AMP , Sweet Ermengarde
11.10.2013 Bielefeld (Forum) Bloody Dead And Sexy, The Escape
Flyer
19.09.2013 Köln (Werkstatt) The Eden House
16.08.2013 Greiz (Alte Papierfabrik - Open Air)
19.01.2013 Bad Oeynhausen (AK bel Ŕtage) Bound Pirates Enemy  
16.11.2012 Berlin (K17) Golden Apes, Age of Heaven  
09.11.2012 Bielefeld (Movie) Lotus Feed, Salvation amp
Flyer
21.09.2012 Extertal (Burg Sternberg) Salvation amp
Flyer
25.08.2012 H÷xter (Tonenburg) Salvation amp , Steve Bates
Flyer
25.04.2011 Bielefeld (AJZ) Liturgy, Extra Life, Arktika
Flyer
25.02.2011 Bielefeld (Movie) E´s, utopia: banished
Flyer
31.07.2010 Halle (Special private wedding performance)
24.07.2010 Paderborn (Shell Sennelager)
04.06.2010 Bielefeld (Forum) Sepulcrum Mentis
Flyer
26.04.2010 Hannover (Bei Chez Heinz) UK Decay
25.04.2010 Hamburg (Hafenklang) UK Decay
04.04.2010 Paderborn (Cube)
Flyer
03.04.2010 Hilden (Area 51) Clan of Xymox, Sweet William, ...
Flyer
12.03.2010 Waltrop (Yahoo) Neon Dream
Flyer
12.02.2010 Hannover (Engel 07)
Flyer
24.10.2009 Berlin (Alte Feuerwache) Sepulcrum Mentis, The House of Usher, Fireheads92
Flyer
12.02.2009 Bielefeld (Kanal 21 Studio) Curious
Flyer
25.10.2008 Hilden (Area 51) Vendemmian
Flyer
24.10.2008 Bochum (Zwischenfall) For Against
Flyer
18.10.2008 A-Dornbirn (Kulturcafe Schlachthaus) Vendemmian
Flyer
20.09.2008 Münster (Under Cover of Darkness-Festival - Hawerkamp-Area) Bloody Dead and Sexy, Ausgang, ...
Flyer
05.06.2008 Bielefeld (Falkendom)
10.05.2008 Leipzig - Wave Gotik Treffen (Parkbühne) Escape with Romeo, Skeletal Family, ...
29.12.2007 Paderborn (Cube)
Flyer
29.09.2007 Kassel (Nachthallen - Dark Area)
06.07.2007 Bielefeld (Forum)
Flyer
16.05.2007 Bochum (Zwischenfall) Frank the Baptist
Flyer
10.03.2007 Bielefeld (Black Rose) (+++Secret Gig +++)
16.02.2007 Darmstadt (Goldene Krone) Miguel and the Living Dead
27.01.2007 Duisburg (Uni - ASTA Keller) lDestination: Nowhere, Buried Time, Black Horizonz
Flyer
18.11.2006 Lux - Kehlen (Shiny`Z) The Pussybats, Pale Obsession
Flyer
23.09.2006 Burgnächte Roßlau - Festival Funhouse, Clan of Xymox, Zeraphine, ...
Flyer
26.05.2006 Bochum (Zwischenfall) Cinema Strange
13.05.2006 Leipzig (Gieszer 16) FormFleisch, Monozid, New Day
Flyer
25.03.2006 Hassel (bei Stendal) Zadok, Die diebischen Elstern
29.10.2005 Hamm (KW Hoppegarden) - Witching Hour Festival The House of Usher u.a.
Flyer
22.10.2005 Herford (Elfenbein) Spiha, Sepulcrum Mentis
Flyer
24.09.2005 Gütersloh (Weberei) Spiritual Cramp
Flyer
13.08.2005 Neuhaus / Elbe (Burgwall) Rocksommer 2005 Orcshop, Mindwise, Admirabilis u.a.
Flyer
24.06.2005 Waltrop (Yahoo) Ro-Robot
11.06.2005 Paderborn (Kulturwerkstatt) Tourettes, Beggamen
Flyer
28.05.2005 Lüneburg (Hasenburg)
Flyer
22.04.2005 A - Dornbirn (Judgement Day / Spielboden) The Deep Eynde, Götterdämmerung u.a.
Flyer
19.02.2005 Soest (Sonic)
Flyer
12.11.2004 Bochum (Zwischenfall) Nik Page, Ncor
29.10.2004 Herford (Elfenbein) Funhouse, Spiritual Cramp
Flyer
15.10.2004 Leipzig (Villa) The Cold
09.07.2004 Berlin (TonTraumA) Substance of Dream
Flyer
03.07.2004 Bremen (KuZ Schlachthof)
Flyer
03.04.2004 Braunschweig (Jugendzentrum B58)
08.11.2003 Berlin (K17) Sepulcrum Mentis
Flyer
02.11.2003 Bielefeld (Falkendom ) Spiritual Cramp, End
Flyer
18.10.2003 Greifswald (Black Box) Sepulcrum Mentis
Flyer
23.05.2003 Bielefeld (PC69) Clan of Xymox
03.05.2003 Stendal (BIC Keller Haus 2 Arneburgerstr.) Spiritual Cramp, Fallen Apart, End, Curious
21.12.2002 Enkirch/Mosel (Tom`s Musik Keller) The House of Usher, Fallen Apart
29.11.2002 Kassel (Musiktheater)
Flyer
31.10.2002 Bielefeld (Elfenbein) Avaritia
Flyer
19.10.2002 Stendal (Studio B) In Vain
28.09.2002 Rabenstein (Herbstnächte - Burg Rabenstein) Funhouse, The Last Dance, u .a.
21.09.2002 Stendal (Jugendzelt)
08.06.2002 DK - Kopenhagen (The Black Cat) Fallen Apart
02.06.2002 Münster (Leeze) Neon Dream
05.04.2002 BE - Binche (Cabaret Voltaire) Cinema Strange
26.11.2001 Aachen (Musikbunker) The House of Usher
25.11.2001 Bielefeld (Elfenbein) Xandria, Neon Dream
Flyer
24.11.2001 Cornberg (Kloster Cornberg) The House of Usher
23.11.2001 Neubrandenburg (Club Seestraße) The Crying Crows
26.08.2001 Münster (Triptychon) - Undercover of Darkness Fallen Apart, New Days Delay u.a.
Flyer
12.08.2001 NL - Utrecht (Ekko) Ikon
05.08.2001 Bielefeld (Forum) Ikon, Crüxshadows
23.05.2001 Bielefeld (Elfenbein) Spiritual Cramp
Flyer
25.04.2001 Hannover (Labor) Cinema Strange
Flyer
18.08.2000 Bielefeld (Pappelkrug) Chord of Souls
Flyer
17.06.2000 Düsseldorf (Con-Sum) Fallen Apart
Flyer
18.05.2000 Paderborn (Uni GH) Spiritual Cramp
Flyer
18.03.2000 Höxter (Felsenkeller) Dementia
Flyer
27.11.1999 Herford (Spunk) Passion Play, Barrenland
Flyer